datum
thuis
uit
uitslag
19 mei
Eendracht Arnhem 3
Spero 11
0 - 0
19 mei
De Bataven 2
Spero 2 (zat)
7 - 1
17 mei
Spero VR1
Eldenia VR3
3 - 2
16 mei
Spero/zaal 1
ZVL 3
4 - 4
15 mei
Spero 1
SDOUC 1
2 - 4
15 mei
Spero 6
Elistha 2
5 - 1
15 mei
MASV 3
Spero 4
0 - 6
15 mei
SC Bemmel 3
Spero 3
2 - 1
15 mei
Spero 12
SVO '68 3
0 - 0
15 mei
Sportclub Silvolde 2
Spero 2
11 - 0
15 mei
Spero 9
Heumen 2
1 - 1
15 mei
Quick 1888 VR2
Spero VR1
1 - 6
15 mei
Spero 11
Orion 8
3 - 1
15 mei
Woezik 9
Spero 8
2 - 4
14 mei
De Treffers JO17-2
Spero JO17-2
1 - 6
14 mei
Spero MO19-1
VVO MO19-1
0 - 0
14 mei
VDZ JO16-3
Spero JO16-2
1 - 2
14 mei
Spero JO12-4
EMM JO12-1JM
4 - 4
14 mei
Spero 4
OSC 3
1 - 11
14 mei
Spero MO15-1
VDZ MO15-3
5 - 1
14 mei
Spero 2 (zat)
Oranje Blauw 2
2 - 0
14 mei
Spero JO19-4
ESA JO19-3
3 - 1
14 mei
Spero JO19-2
RKSV Driel JO19-1
2 - 5
14 mei
Aquila MO19-1
Spero MO19-2
1 - 1
14 mei
Spero JO14-1
RKSV Driel JO14-1
1 - 3
14 mei
Spero JO15-1
DVV JO15-1JM
1 - 3
14 mei
Spero JO19-1
DIO '30 JO19-1
5 - 3
14 mei
Excelsior Z. 3
Spero 3 (zat)
2 - 1
14 mei
ST: SVO '68/VVLK JO19-2
Spero JO19-3
0 - 5
14 mei
Spero JO17-3
SCE JO17-3
3 - 0
14 mei
Spero JO13-3
MASV JO13-1
1 - 2
14 mei
SP Teuge JO16-1
Spero JO16-1
4 - 4
14 mei
Spero JO15-2
AWC JO15-2
0 - 3
14 mei
Spero MO17-1
VDZ MO17-3
8 - 1
14 mei
Spero JO17-1
Trekvogels JO17-1
2 - 1
14 mei
Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO12-5
Spero JO12-5
1 - 1
14 mei
Spero MO11-2
OSC MO11-2
2 - 2
14 mei
Blauw Wit JO11-1
Spero JO11-3
8 - 7
14 mei
Spero JO13-1
ESA JO13-1
4 - 1
14 mei
Spero JO12-2
Eendracht '30 JO12-1
3 - 4
14 mei
Spero JO12-1
AWC JO12-1
11 - 1
14 mei
Spero MO13-2
Sc Westervoort MO13-1
1 - 3
14 mei
Spero JO11-2
RKHVV JO11-2
6 - 2
14 mei
Woezik JO11-1
Spero JO11-1
6 - 5
14 mei
DVOL JO13-2
Spero JO13-4
3 - 0
14 mei
Stroe JO13-1
Spero JO13-2
8 - 3
14 mei
Spero JO15-3
Eendracht '30 JO15-2
3 - 2
13 mei
Sportclub Olympic 12
Spero/Zaal 2
4 - 4
13 mei
SC Bemmel VR30+1
Spero VR30+1
0 - 1
13 mei
Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf VR30+1
Spero VR30+1
0 - 2
13 mei
Spero VR30+1
ESA VR30+1
3 - 0
12 mei
Varsseveld 1
Spero 1
0 - 1
11 mei
Spero 4
ESA 7
2 - 9
11 mei
Leones JO12-1
Spero JO12-2
11 - 5
11 mei
Sparta Nijkerk MO13-1
Spero MO13-1
3 - 2
11 mei
Beuningse Boys VR2
Spero VR1
3 - 3
10 mei
Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO14-2
Spero JO14-2
0 - 0
10 mei
OSC MO19-1
Spero MO19-1
3 - 2
09 mei
Spero/zaal 1
A.S.V. Zuid Arnhem 3
4 - 5
08 mei
Spero 3
Quick 1888 2
3 - 1
08 mei
Beuningse Boys 3
Spero 8
0 - 4
08 mei
Spero 12
DVSG 4
3 - 2
08 mei
Spero VR1
De Bataven VR1
2 - 1
08 mei
Spero 6
GVA 4
8 - 1
08 mei
Spero 9
DIOSA 3
4 - 0
08 mei
Doetinchem 3
Spero 4
6 - 0
08 mei
Spero 2
SC Bemmel 2
1 - 1
08 mei
Concordia-W 1
Spero 1
2 - 3
08 mei
Elsweide 5
Spero 10
0 - 7
07 mei
Spero JO16-1
VDZ JO16-1
1 - 4
07 mei
Spero JO19-2
Angeren JO19-1
0 - 3
07 mei
VDZ JO17-3
Spero JO17-3
7 - 0
07 mei
Spero MO13-2
DTS '35 Ede MO13-1
2 - 3
07 mei
Spero JO15-2
Leones JO15-1
1 - 7
07 mei
Spero MO13-1
Sparta Nijkerk MO13-1
0 - 0
07 mei
Union JO15-4
Spero JO15-3
4 - 4
07 mei
Spero MO19-2
Ewijk MO19-1d
1 - 1
07 mei
Spero 2 (zat)
RKSV Driel 2
5 - 1
07 mei
Spero JO17-2
Elistha JO17-1
2 - 1
07 mei
Uchta JO14-1
Spero JO14-3
3 - 3
02 mei
Spero/zaal 1
Zavodo 76 10
2 - 4
01 mei
sv Loil 2
Spero 4
2 - 8
01 mei
Spero 1
Union 1
0 - 3
01 mei
Orion 2
Spero 2
6 - 0
01 mei
Woezik 10
Spero 9
0 - 1
01 mei
Sc Westervoort 4
Spero 10
1 - 4
01 mei
Brakkenstein 2
Spero 3
4 - 2
30 april
Spero MO17-1
Trekvogels MO17-1
2 - 0
30 april
Spero MO19-1
ST: De Treffers/DVSG MO19-1
5 - 3
30 april
Spero 4
SC Valburg 2
1 - 4
30 april
De Treffers 2
Spero 2 (zat)
1 - 1
29 april
Spero/Zaal 2
ZVL 4
4 - 2