• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieInfo
    1 feb. 17:30Spero JO8-4 - Spero JO8-6Sportpark De Pas
    4 feb. 08:30Spero MO15-1 - ESA MO15-1Sportpark De Pas
    4 feb. 08:30Spero JO9-2 - De Bataven JO9-1Sportpark De Pas
    4 feb. 08:30Spero JO12-4 - WVW JO12-2Sportpark De Pas
    4 feb. 08:30Spero JO10-4 - Brakkenstein JO10-3Sportpark De Pas
    4 feb. 08:30Spero JO10-5 - RKSV Driel JO10-2Sportpark De Pas
    4 feb. 08:30Spero JO12-3 - Germania JO12-1JMSportpark De Pas
    4 feb. 08:30Spero JO11-1 - Orion JO11-1Sportpark De Pas
    4 feb. 08:30Spero JO11-4 - DVOL JO11-5Sportpark De Pas
    4 feb. 08:30Spero JO9-3 - Uchta JO9-1Sportpark De Pas
    4 feb. 08:30RKSV Driel JO9-3 - Spero JO9-8Sportpark Driel
    4 feb. 08:30RKHVV JO11-3 - Spero JO11-5Sportpark De Blauwenburcht
    4 feb. 08:30ESA JO9-1 - Spero JO9-1Sportcentrum Rijkerswoerd
    4 feb. 08:30OVC '85 JO12-1 - Spero JO12-1Sportpark De Bilderberg
    4 feb. 09:00Elistha JO8-1 - Spero JO8-7Sportpark De Pas
    4 feb. 09:00Redichem JO11-1 - Spero JO11-3Wilhelmina sportpark
    4 feb. 09:00SDOO JO8-1 - Spero JO8-5Sportpark Bretagne
    4 feb. 09:00SC Bemmel MO13-2 - Spero MO13-2 (9-tal)Sportpark Ressen
    4 feb. 09:30OSC JO8-4 - Spero JO8-8Sportpark Nieuw Balveren
    4 feb. 09:45Sc Westervoort JO11-1 - Spero JO11-2Sportpark Naederhuyse
    4 feb. 09:45Sc Westervoort MO11-1 - Spero MO11-2Sportpark Naederhuyse
    4 feb. 10:00VDZ JO13-4 - Spero JO13-3Sportpark 't Cranevelt
    4 feb. 10:15De Bataven JO9-3 - Spero JO9-6Sportpark Walburgen
    4 feb. 10:30Spero JO12-2 - Elistha JO12-1Sportpark De Pas
    4 feb. 10:30Spero JO8-1 - DVOL JO8-1Sportpark De Pas
    4 feb. 10:30Spero JO8-3 - Eldenia JO8-1Sportpark De Pas
    4 feb. 10:30Spero JO10-2 - RKSV Driel JO10-1Sportpark De Pas
    4 feb. 10:30Spero JO14-2 - Eldenia JO14-1Sportpark De Pas
    4 feb. 10:30Spero JO10-1 - ESA JO10-1Sportpark De Pas
    4 feb. 10:45De Treffers JO14-1 - Spero JO14-1Sportpark Zuid (Groesbeek)
    4 feb. 10:45DIO '30 JO10-2 - Spero JO10-3Sportpark De Gelenberg
    4 feb. 11:00Jonge Kracht JO9-2JM - Spero JO9-5Sportpark De Rode Veste
    4 feb. 11:00SDOO JO9-1 - Spero JO9-7Sportpark Bretagne
    4 feb. 11:15Spero JO13-1 - De Treffers JO13-3Sportpark De Pas
    4 feb. 11:30Spero JO14-3 - Longa '30 JO14-2Sportpark De Pas
    4 feb. 11:30Spero MO17-2 - Overasseltse Boys MO17-1Sportpark De Pas
    4 feb. 12:00De Bataven JO15-2 - Spero JO15-2Sportpark Walburgen
    4 feb. 12:15Orion JO13-2 - Spero JO13-2Sportpark Mariënbosch
    4 feb. 12:30Spero JO10-6 - SC Millingen JO10-2Sportpark De Pas
    4 feb. 12:30Spero JO17-1 - SCE JO17-1dSportpark De Pas
    4 feb. 12:30Spero JO8-2 - Leones JO8-1Sportpark De Pas
    4 feb. 12:30Spero JO10-7 - Trekvogels JO10-4Sportpark De Pas
    4 feb. 12:30Spero JO9-4 - RKSV Driel JO9-2Sportpark De Pas
    4 feb. 12:30Spero JO17-3 - SC Bemmel JO17-3Sportpark De Pas
    4 feb. 13:00DVOL JO14-2 - Spero JO14-4Sportpark Vossenpels
    4 feb. 13:45OSC 2 - Spero 3 (zat)Sportpark Nieuw Balveren
    4 feb. 13:45OSC MO17-1 - Spero MO17-1Sportpark Nieuw Balveren
    4 feb. 14:00Spero JO19-1 - Bennekom JO19-1Sportpark De Pas
    4 feb. 14:15Woezik O23-1 - Spero O23-1 ZATSportpark Woezik
    4 feb. 14:45Spero 2 (zat) - ESA 4Sportpark De Pas
    4 feb. 14:45Spero JO17-2 - SC Rheden JO17-1Sportpark De Pas
    4 feb. 14:45Spero JO19-3 - DIO '30 JO19-3Sportpark De Pas
    4 feb. 15:00ST: Aquila/AVIOS/DBV JO19-1 - Spero JO19-2Sportpark De Zeven Morgen
    4 feb. 15:00De Bataven JO15-1 - Spero JO15-1Sportpark Walburgen
    4 feb. 16:15VDZ JO17-6 - Spero JO17-4Sportpark 't Cranevelt
    4 feb. 17:00Spero VR1 (zat) - DVOV VR1Sportpark De Pas
    5 feb. 09:30WVW VR2 - Spero VR2Sportpark De Kamp
    5 feb. 10:00Spero 9 - OVC '85 2Sportpark De Pas
    5 feb. 10:00Spero 7 - Eldenia 5Sportpark De Pas
    5 feb. 10:00Spero 3 - OSC 2Sportpark De Pas
    5 feb. 11:00Unitas '28 2 - Spero 5Sportpark De Parken (Unitas '28)
    5 feb. 11:00MASV 2 - Spero 4Sportpark Malburgen-West
    5 feb. 12:30Spero 8 - VDZ 3Sportpark De Pas
    5 feb. 12:30Spero 6 - Orion 9Sportpark De Pas
    5 feb. 14:00Spero 1 - Union 1Sportpark De Pas
    6 feb. 22:00Sportclub Olympic 15 - Spero/zaal 1Endesprong de (Duiven)
    9 feb. 19:00SC Bemmel MO13-1 - Spero MO13-1Sportpark Ressen
    11 feb. 08:30Spero JO9-8 - VDZ JO9-9Sportpark De Pas
    11 feb. 08:30Spero JO11-3 - sv DFS JO11-1Sportpark De Pas
    11 feb. 08:30Spero JO11-5 - Loo JO11-1JMSportpark De Pas
    11 feb. 08:30Spero JO10-3 - RKSV Driel JO10-4Sportpark De Pas
    11 feb. 08:30Spero JO9-1 - RKHVV JO9-1Sportpark De Pas
    11 feb. 08:30Spero JO13-3 - DCS JO13-2Sportpark De Pas
    11 feb. 08:30Spero MO11-1 - SC Bemmel MO11-1Sportpark De Pas
    11 feb. 08:30Spero MO11-2 - DVOL MO11-1Sportpark De Pas
    11 feb. 08:30Spero JO9-3 - ESA JO9-2Sportpark De Pas
    11 feb. 08:30Woezik JO8-1JM - Spero JO8-1Sportpark Woezik
    11 feb. 08:30DVOL JO8-5JM - Spero JO8-6Sportpark Vossenpels
    11 feb. 08:30OSC JO12-4 - Spero JO12-4Sportpark Nieuw Balveren
    11 feb. 08:30DVOV JO10-4 - Spero JO10-5Sportpark De Pinkenberg
    11 feb. 08:30OVC '85 JO9-4 - Spero JO9-4Sportpark De Bilderberg
    11 feb. 08:30Trekvogels JO12-3 - Spero JO12-3Sportpark De Kwakkenberg
    11 feb. 08:30ESA JO11-3 - Spero JO11-4Sportcentrum Rijkerswoerd
    11 feb. 08:30OSC MO13-2 - Spero MO13-2 (9-tal)Sportpark Nieuw Balveren
    11 feb. 09:00Union JO10-5 - Spero JO10-6Sportpark De Kluis
    11 feb. 09:00Union JO14-2 - Spero JO14-2Sportpark De Kluis
    11 feb. 09:00SC Bemmel JO11-1 - Spero JO11-1Sportpark Ressen
    11 feb. 09:30Jonge Kracht JO9-1 - Spero JO9-2Sportpark De Rode Veste
    11 feb. 09:45ESA MO13-2 - Spero MO13-1Sportcentrum Rijkerswoerd
    11 feb. 10:00SSA-SJO SVO'68/VVLK JO12-1 - Spero JO12-2Sportpark De Kempkes
    11 feb. 10:00Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO8-4 - Spero JO8-4Sportpark De Schuytgraaf
    11 feb. 10:00Bennekom JO10-2 - Spero JO10-2Sportpark De Eikelhof
    11 feb. 10:30Spero JO11-2 - VDZ JO11-2Sportpark De Pas
    11 feb. 10:30Spero JO8-5 - ONA '53 JO8-2Sportpark De Pas
    11 feb. 10:30Spero JO8-7 - OSC JO8-3Sportpark De Pas
    11 feb. 10:30Spero JO8-3 - SC Bemmel JO8-1Sportpark De Pas
    11 feb. 10:30Spero JO8-2 - SSA-SJO SVO'68/VVLK JO8-1Sportpark De Pas
    11 feb. 10:30Spero JO12-1 - Sc Westervoort JO12-1Sportpark De Pas
    11 feb. 10:30Spero JO15-1 - Orion JO15-2Sportpark De Pas
    11 feb. 10:30Quick 1888 JO10-2 - Spero JO10-4Sportpark De Dennen