• Programma komende week

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieInfo
    1 feb. 17:30Spero JO8-4 - Spero JO8-6Sportpark De Pas
    4 feb. 08:30Spero MO15-1 - ESA MO15-1Sportpark De Pas
    4 feb. 08:30Spero JO9-2 - De Bataven JO9-1Sportpark De Pas
    4 feb. 08:30Spero JO12-4 - WVW JO12-2Sportpark De Pas
    4 feb. 08:30Spero JO10-4 - Brakkenstein JO10-3Sportpark De Pas
    4 feb. 08:30Spero JO10-5 - RKSV Driel JO10-2Sportpark De Pas
    4 feb. 08:30Spero JO12-3 - Germania JO12-1JMSportpark De Pas
    4 feb. 08:30Spero JO11-1 - Orion JO11-1Sportpark De Pas
    4 feb. 08:30Spero JO11-4 - DVOL JO11-5Sportpark De Pas
    4 feb. 08:30Spero JO9-3 - Uchta JO9-1Sportpark De Pas
    4 feb. 08:30RKSV Driel JO9-3 - Spero JO9-8Sportpark Driel
    4 feb. 08:30RKHVV JO11-3 - Spero JO11-5Sportpark De Blauwenburcht
    4 feb. 08:30ESA JO9-1 - Spero JO9-1Sportcentrum Rijkerswoerd
    4 feb. 08:30OVC '85 JO12-1 - Spero JO12-1Sportpark De Bilderberg
    4 feb. 09:00Elistha JO8-1 - Spero JO8-7Sportpark De Pas
    4 feb. 09:00Redichem JO11-1 - Spero JO11-3Wilhelmina sportpark
    4 feb. 09:00SDOO JO8-1 - Spero JO8-5Sportpark Bretagne
    4 feb. 09:00SC Bemmel MO13-2 - Spero MO13-2 (9-tal)Sportpark Ressen
    4 feb. 09:30OSC JO8-4 - Spero JO8-8Sportpark Nieuw Balveren
    4 feb. 09:45Sc Westervoort JO11-1 - Spero JO11-2Sportpark Naederhuyse
    4 feb. 09:45Sc Westervoort MO11-1 - Spero MO11-2Sportpark Naederhuyse
    4 feb. 10:00VDZ JO13-4 - Spero JO13-3Sportpark 't Cranevelt
    4 feb. 10:15De Bataven JO9-3 - Spero JO9-6Sportpark Walburgen
    4 feb. 10:30Spero JO12-2 - Elistha JO12-1Sportpark De Pas
    4 feb. 10:30Spero JO8-1 - DVOL JO8-1Sportpark De Pas
    4 feb. 10:30Spero JO8-3 - Eldenia JO8-1Sportpark De Pas
    4 feb. 10:30Spero JO10-2 - RKSV Driel JO10-1Sportpark De Pas
    4 feb. 10:30Spero JO14-2 - Eldenia JO14-1Sportpark De Pas
    4 feb. 10:30Spero JO10-1 - ESA JO10-1Sportpark De Pas
    4 feb. 10:45De Treffers JO14-1 - Spero JO14-1Sportpark Zuid (Groesbeek)
    4 feb. 10:45DIO '30 JO10-2 - Spero JO10-3Sportpark De Gelenberg
    4 feb. 11:00Jonge Kracht JO9-2JM - Spero JO9-5Sportpark De Rode Veste
    4 feb. 11:00SDOO JO9-1 - Spero JO9-7Sportpark Bretagne
    4 feb. 11:15Spero JO13-1 - De Treffers JO13-3Sportpark De Pas
    4 feb. 11:30Spero JO14-3 - Longa '30 JO14-2Sportpark De Pas
    4 feb. 11:30Spero MO17-2 - Overasseltse Boys MO17-1Sportpark De Pas
    4 feb. 12:00De Bataven JO15-2 - Spero JO15-2Sportpark Walburgen
    4 feb. 12:15Orion JO13-2 - Spero JO13-2Sportpark Mariënbosch
    4 feb. 12:30Spero JO10-6 - SC Millingen JO10-2Sportpark De Pas
    4 feb. 12:30Spero JO17-1 - SCE JO17-1dSportpark De Pas
    4 feb. 12:30Spero JO8-2 - Leones JO8-1Sportpark De Pas
    4 feb. 12:30Spero JO10-7 - Trekvogels JO10-4Sportpark De Pas
    4 feb. 12:30Spero JO9-4 - RKSV Driel JO9-2Sportpark De Pas
    4 feb. 12:30Spero JO17-3 - SC Bemmel JO17-3Sportpark De Pas
    4 feb. 13:00DVOL JO14-2 - Spero JO14-4Sportpark Vossenpels
    4 feb. 13:45OSC 2 - Spero 3 (zat)Sportpark Nieuw Balveren
    4 feb. 13:45OSC MO17-1 - Spero MO17-1Sportpark Nieuw Balveren
    4 feb. 14:00Spero JO19-1 - Bennekom JO19-1Sportpark De Pas
    4 feb. 14:15Woezik O23-1 - Spero O23-1 ZATSportpark Woezik
    4 feb. 14:45Spero 2 (zat) - ESA 4Sportpark De Pas

    Meer wedstrijden

  • Uitslagen afgelopen week

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    30 jan.Spero/zaal 1 - A.S.V. Zuid Arnhem 48 - 2
    29 jan.DVC '26 1 - Spero 10 - 1
    29 jan.Union 3 - Spero 63 - 6
    29 jan.AWC 2 - Spero 33 - 7
    29 jan.Beuningse Boys VR3 - Spero VR23 - 0
    29 jan.Spero 5 - RVW 21 - 2
    29 jan.Spero VR1 - Sc Westervoort VR29 - 1
    29 jan.Spero 4 - GVA 33 - 0
    29 jan.De Bataven 8 - Spero 93 - 0
    29 jan.De Bataven 5 - Spero 77 - 0
    28 jan.Spero VR1 (zat) - Oranje Blauw VR13 - 0
    28 jan.Spero zat2 - SCE 24 - 1
    28 jan.Spero O23-1 ZAT - AWC O23-37 - 4
    28 jan.Spero JO19-1 - Sparta Nijkerk JO19-11 - 3
    28 jan.A.S.V. Zuid Arnhem 4 - Spero 4 ZAT4 - 3
    28 jan.Spero MO17-1 - Orion MO17-11 - 2
    28 jan.Spero MO13-2 (9-tal) - Blauw Wit MO13-10 - 4
    28 jan.ESA 8 - Spero zat32 - 2
    28 jan.Orion MO15-1 - Spero MO15-11 - 3
    28 jan.Arnhemia MO17-1 - Spero MO17-27 - 2
    28 jan.Blauw Wit JO12-2 - Spero JO12-46 - 3
    28 jan.DVOL JO12-3 - Spero JO12-32 - 2
    28 jan.Spero MO13-1 - Eldenia MO13-11 - 1
    28 jan.Spero JO11-3 - Lienden JO11-12 - 2
    28 jan.OSC JO12-2 - Spero JO12-22 - 4
    28 jan.Bennekom JO11-4 - Spero JO11-41 - 5
    28 jan.Sportclub Groessen JO11-1 - Spero JO11-13 - 4
    28 jan.Spero JO11-2 - VVO JO11-29 - 1
    28 jan.Spero JO11-5 - Orion JO11-41 - 0
    28 jan.Spero JO12-1 - VDZ JO12-12 - 2
    28 jan.Spero MO11-2 - RKHVV MO11-13 - 1

    Meer uitslagen